PROFILE

Real name
木村 亜由彦
nickname
あゆ
sex
male
blood type
type O
Birthday
1962/2/18 (57)
Profession
Technical
Current address
Japan Kanagawa Ebina-shi
Birthplace
Japan Fukuoka Fukuoka-shi
Self-introduction
趣味は、サッカー観戦とパソコンです。また写真をはじめました。
よろしくお願いします。
Sponsored link


This advertisement is displayed when there is no update for a certain period of time.
It will return to non-display when content update is done.
Also, it will always be hidden when becoming a premium user.